Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
5 ans Hongre 1ere Qualif. SF AA
Date
: 9/1/2015
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1035
AXELLE LAGOUBIE
ALLYDAY ROYAL
N°
1036
ALEXANDRE DEPAGNE
ATACAMA DE L'OIR
N°
1038
MAXIME LE GUISQUET
ASCOTT DE NADIBE
N°
1039
VANESSA MARTINEZ
ALTO DE VALLET
N°
1040
PATRICK SISQUEILLE
ANATOL MENJOULET
N°
1041
JEAN CHRISTOPHE LECORNEUR
AZUR PLASSAY
N°
1042
ALEXANDRE LOUCHET
ALONSO DE JAURAND
N°
1043
BAPTISTE POMMIER
ANAKYN DE MARS
N°
1044
ANNE SOPHIE MOREL
ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE
N°
1045
PHILIPPE GROSSHENNY
ARMAGNAC DE BORD
N°
1046
SEBASTIEN TENCE
AVOKA DES ROQUES
N°
1048
TONY HANQUINQUANT
ARIUS
N°
1049
EDDY SEGUIN MAURE
ASMARA
N°
1050
REGIS DE MIEULLE
ABRA DU GRAVIER
N°
1051
BERTRAND COUTHOUIS
ALTO DU ROC
N°
1052
GUILLAUME FOUTRIER
ASTRE STE HERMELLE
N°
1053
MEHDI BENBIGA DEBAUGE
ASCENTION DE STEL
N°
1054
PAULINE PARIS
ARTISTE DES FORETS
N°
1055
CORENTIN DEROUET
AMOUR ROYAL
N°
1056
YANNICK GAILLOT
ARENZO DU ROUET
N°
1058
EDOUARD LE BOUX
ADULA DES ETISSES
N°
1059
ANTOINE HELIE
ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
N°
1060
SELIM OUERTANI
A VENIR D'HYDS
N°
1061
ALBAN NOTTEAU
APACHE DE BAUGY
N°
1062
CHRISTIAN HERMON
ARIZONA STAR
N°
1063
DAVID GONY
ARIBO DE MARNIERE
N°
1064
MARTIN BERLIOZ
AIGLON DU LOTI
N°
1065
YOHANN BEUZELIN
ARLEQUIN DU MAZES
N°
1066
ALEXANDRE GOAR
ANGELO PRAILLE
N°
1067
JEAN LUC DUFOUR
API LA BOHEME
N°
1068
MATHIEU BOURDON
ARIOTO
N°
1069
SYLVAIN THIENPONT
APELDHORN DU GUI
N°
1070
PHILIPPE GROSSHENNY
ALLEGRO DU CHER
N°
1071
SEBASTIEN TENCE
APOLLON DU TRIO
N°
1072
AUDREY TEIXIDOR
ALDINN VILLERS
N°
1073
TONY HANQUINQUANT
ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE
N°
1074
EDDY SEGUIN MAURE
ALCATR'AZ
N°
1075
ARNAUD LEMOINE
AS YOU DU COSTIL
N°
1076
JACQUES BONNET
AIMANT ETINCELANT
N°
1077
ALLAN PACHA
ATHOS DE TURZAY
N°
1078
EUGENIE FRANCART
AZTEQ SEMILLY
N°
1079
FRANCK VANCRAYELYNGHE
ANKA DU MOULIN
N°
1080
VINCENT MARI
AVALON DU CARPONT
N°
1081
RICHARD BREUL
ARIBO D'AVEL
N°
1082
CHRISTOPHE BONNIN
ASTON DU RU
N°
1083
JEREMY LE ROY
ASTYANAX PIXEM
N°
1084
CHARLES HUBERT CHICHE
ALIBI DU ROUMOIS
N°
1085
ERIC SEROUDE
ABEL DES BUIS
N°
1086
MARC DILASSER
AMERICANO DE KREISKER
N°
1088
YANN DEBREUIL
ARIBO DES ROCHES
N°
1089
MANON MAGE
ALPHA DU CHENE
N°
1090
JEAN NICOLAS PEDOTTI
ANGE DES SALINES
N°
1091
MARION DE LUCA
ACTARUS DE CHANAY
N°
1093
ETIENNE BOUCHET
AZUR DES FONTENOTTES
N°
1094
MARIE DEMONTE
ALDANITI MONTAGNE
N°
1095
ERIC DE COURTILLOLES
APPEL DU SOULAIRE
N°
1096
THOMAS GINDREAU
AURIS D'ESPOIR
N°
1097
PIERRE ERIC CAPITAINE
AUSONE'JAC
N°
1098
NICOLAS LAYEC
ANAKINE DE GANI
N°
1100
LAURENT MAURE
ABACUS HOY
N°
1101
JEAN PASCAL SARTOUS
ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY
N°
1102
MATHIEU SCHMITT
ALVARO DU GUE
N°
1103
LOUIS DELPLACE
ARAGORN UN PRINCE
N°
1104
KEVIN PAUL
ALTOBOY D'ALTO
N°
1105
DAVID COURSIER
AEOLUS MOESHOF