Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL02 CSI2* (1m35) - E. LECLERC
Date
: 5/17/2018
Type
: Inter
Indice
: 2*
Timetable
: "Temps différé". First phase not atc T A. Second phase T A atc, pts of both phases are aggregated
Height
: 1.35 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
LUIS FERREIRA
TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z
N°
2
PHILIPPE BERNARD
VICKIE DE MONTSEC
N°
3
LEON PIEYRE
JACKSON
N°
4
CELINE ROSSET
FLOTTE FLOCKE
N°
5
PIERRE KOLLY
CARETINO SIR
N°
6
NICOLAS BODIN
EMILY
N°
7
PHILIPPE PUTALLAZ
DON CORLEONE
N°
8
VALENTINE BELOOUSSOFF
DINDOCTRO
N°
9
LOIC MICHELON
CHAMBERRA
N°
10
AGATHE VACHER
ESPRIT DE DIAMANT E
N°
11
AGATHE GUILMIN
BEAUTIFUL
N°
12
FRANCOIS ERIC FEDRY
VERAVALENTI DE LOISEL
N°
13
JULIEN FEUILLERAC
AREZZO DE L'ORLE
N°
14
OLIVIER CHARRET
ALLEZ L'OL
N°
15
SIMON BROILLET
TABASCO MASSUERE
N°
16
PATRICE ASTIER
VERTIGE DU TEMPLE
N°
17
MAURICE DABBAH
CHEF VON DER WIESHARDE
N°
18
PHILIPPE LEONI
COLLINUS
N°
19
CELINE BROILLET-STADLER
REGARD CHAMEUR DU CEP CH
N°
20
LAURA FIRMENICH
ELVIS P.
N°
21
CHLOE MICHELLIER
LA FAYETTE
N°
22
ESTELLE DAMIANS
VIRTUOSE D'OZ
N°
23
OLIVIER PERREAU
GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY
N°
24
JEAN LUC MOURIER
UMOUR BUXEEN
N°
25
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
MAGIC ANGEL
N°
26
PAULINE SOULIE
CORTINE HOY Z
N°
27
PIERRE LOUIS ROCHE
QUALIFIER
N°
28
DOMINIQUE ROBERT
TARA DE BACON
N°
29
MARIE PELLEGRIN
AIE TEK DE LALEUE
N°
30
GUSTAVO ARROYO
VENGEUR DE FAVI
N°
31
JULIEN CHAMPAILLER
KIELEKOO VAN T ET L
N°
32
CHARLOTTE L??ONI
SOLEIL DES VANS
N°
33
HELENE DELHAYE
DULCINEA DI SAN PATRIGNAN
N°
34
MARINE BLONDET
UNACEL OF LANDES
N°
35
LAETITIA DU COU??DIC
ARIZONA STAR
N°
36
MATHILDE COVAREL
CENTERFIELD
N°
37
LOLITA SACLIER
DINARD DU MAILLET
N°
38
ROSSELLA DE SIMONE
FARRAH W
N°
39
ROMAIN DUGUET
TANAELLE DU MOULIN
N°
41
DAMIEN DIXON
EL DIARADO K
N°
42
HUGO BREUL
VAS Y TOI
N°
43
FREDERIC BERGER
ECLAT DE VIRTON
N°
44
PIERRE GAUTHERAT
VIRGULE DU TOUNEY
N°
45
SANCIE LATECOERE
URANE DU BUSSON
N°
46
ELISA CHIMIRRI
ALBERT
N°
47
VICTOIRE ECHELARD
KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE
N°
48
JESSY PUTALLAZ
I CARELESS D&M
N°
49
LAURENT GUILLET
JUST A FLIRT
N°
50
DELPHINE SKRZAT
CANDICE D'AUBIN
N°
51
HERVE FAVRE
ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE
N°
52
MAUREEN WAHL
BARONIQUE
N°
53
LORENZO BERTOLUCCI
TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
N°
54
ANTOINE ERMANN
ARISTOCRACK
N°
55
ALEXA FERRER
TARA DE VIRTON
N°
56
ROMAIN XHEMAL
CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z
N°
57
ROMAIN TURRETTINI
CHIPS
N°
58
COLINE BAYLE
ARKO ROYAL
N°
59
JEAN FRANCOIS RONDOUX
VESPER LYNN DH Z
N°
60
ROMAIN OZZOLA
TEMIS DE KERGANE
N°
61
CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ LIZARAZO
TELINE DE LA BONN