Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL03 CSI2* ST 135 - Prix ALLIANCE EQUINE
Date
: 10/13/2018
Type
: NAT
Timetable
: T A, one round atc with one jump-off atc
Height
: 1.35 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
BAPTISTE COUPERIE
INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH
N°
1
BAPTISTE COUPERIE
INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH
N°
2
JADE REAL DEL SARTE
QUIRICO DE MARCHESANA
N°
3
LAURENT GOFFINET
CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z
N°
3
LAURENT GOFFINET
CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z
N°
4
JEANNE SADRAN
UNE PECHE
N°
5
PIERRE MARIE FRIANT
COCO DU HOULBEC Z
N°
6
MARYK SAHNEY
FIRST COLT
N°
7
FABRICE DUMARTIN
ADULIS DE KREISKER
N°
7
FABRICE DUMARTIN
ADULIS DE KREISKER
N°
8
FELICIE BERTRAND
SULTANE DES IBIS
N°
9
JULIEN ANQUETIN
ENCANTADO C'SG
N°
10
ROSE DE BALANDA
TZARA BELIN
N°
11
CHARLES HENRI ROBERT
ELENA W
N°
12
REBECCA LENOIR
ROYALTY DU GENET
N°
13
MAXIME ANQUETIN
VELSEN CHUQUERIE
N°
14
TITOUAN SCHUMACHER
AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z
N°
15
ROMAIN BOURDONCLE
VAILLANT DE TIVOLI
N°
16
MATIAS ALVARO
URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE
N°
17
AXELLE LAGOUBIE
CASSALFINO
N°
17
AXELLE LAGOUBIE
CASSALFINO
N°
18
BERNARD BRIAND CHEVALIER
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
N°
19
ELISA MELLEC
AZUR RUMEL
N°
20
JEROME BONAFONS
VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE
N°
21
LAURENT LE VOT
VINCI DE LA CENSE
N°
21
LAURENT LE VOT
VINCI DE LA CENSE
N°
22
CAMILLE LOPES
CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF
N°
23
PATRICE DELAVEAU
UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC
N°
24
MAELLE MARTIN
KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE
N°
26
JULIEN RENAULT
ADAGIO DU PLIX
N°
27
ALIX RAGOT
ASCOT DE LANTINIERE
N°
27
ALIX RAGOT
ASCOT DE LANTINIERE
N°
28
GILBERT DOERR
URIE DE TOURTOULOU
N°
28
GILBERT DOERR
URIE DE TOURTOULOU
N°
30
EDWARD LEVY
BEAU LIMIT
N°
31
LOIC GLOAGUEN
AMARETO DE LA PERELLE
N°
32
HUGO BREUL
STARBUCK'S
N°
33
MARC DILASSER
BAQIRA
N°
34
YOANN LE VOT
ADAGIO DU LYS
N°
35
AYMERIC DE PONNAT
GOMEZ TN
N°
37
JEROME NAVET
VAMOS VIVELLE
N°
37
JEROME NAVET
VAMOS VIVELLE
N°
38
THOMAS ROUSSEAU
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT
N°
38
THOMAS ROUSSEAU
GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT
N°
39
VALENTIN BESNARD
VILANO DES LOGES
N°
40
NICOLAS HOUZELLE
URRICANNE DES CELTES
N°
41
VALENTINE DELAVEAU
VIVALDI D'EUSKADI
N°
41
VALENTINE DELAVEAU
VIVALDI D'EUSKADI
N°
42
FRANCK HASLE
TOSCANO HAS
N°
43
LOUIS BOUHANA
TIBETIN DES FORETS
N°
44
CHRISTOPHE ESCANDE
RANYA DE ROY
N°
45
SARA BRIONNE
UP TO DATE DU MILON
N°
46
LUDOVIC LEYGUE
BABY GIRL DU PARK
N°
46
LUDOVIC LEYGUE
BABY GIRL DU PARK
N°
47
CHARLES HENRI FERME
VOLONTE D EVE
N°
48
JULIA SEGALOT
UR DE PELEBEN
N°
49
AMY GRAHAM
FRITS O
N°
50
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
MAGIC PARK
N°
51
DAMIEN DE CHAMBORD
VITI DE LONGA
N°
51
DAMIEN DE CHAMBORD
VITI DE LONGA
N°
52
NOEMIE GAL
FOR JUMP 7
N°
53
NINA MALLEVAEY
SANTA CRUZ
N°
54
EMMANUEL BERTHO
DEVONPORT 2
N°
55
LAURENT GOFFINET
ALICANTE DE MOUNE
N°
56
JOKER ARROYO
UBAMA ALIA
N°
56
JOKER ARROYO
UBAMA ALIA
N°
57
EMMANUEL ESTRADE
VANILLE D'EAU GRENOU
N°
58
JEANNE SADRAN
AD REFLET D'AZIF
N°
58
JEANNE SADRAN
AD REFLET D'AZIF
N°
59
FABRICE DUMARTIN
ALVIN DU REVERDY
N°
60
SAMMIE JO COFFIN
WILLEM DE LUX
N°
60
SAMMIE JO COFFIN
WILLEM DE LUX
N°
61
JULIEN ANQUETIN
FERMELO
N°
62
ALBAN NOTTEAU
TZARUS DE RIMA
N°
63
CHARLES HENRI ROBERT
FAIZA B
N°
64
CLEMENT BOULANGER
ALTESSE DU FRESNE
N°
65
KYLE TIMM
MISS UNO
N°
66
MAXIME ANQUETIN
HERO
N°
66
MAXIME ANQUETIN
HERO
N°
67
ALEXIS CHAMPION
QUIRINO 5
N°
68
BERNARD BRIAND CHEVALIER
ATISTE DE RANCE
N°
69
LAURENT LE VOT
TWISTERBLUE
N°
70
BERTRAND COUTHOUIS
ATHOS DES GENETS
N°
70
BERTRAND COUTHOUIS
ATHOS DES GENETS
N°
71
NINON CASTEX
VALERIANE DE MOYON
N°
72
MATIAS ALVARO
DANTINO
N°
73
ROMAIN BOURDONCLE
ARIANA DREAM
N°
74
MARIE SAPIN
TSAR DE KERSER
N°
75
ELISA MELLEC
CAPTAIN RUMEL
N°
76
ANDREW KOCHER
COLTON PLAYTIME
N°
77
JONATHAN CHABROL
CATCH BOOM BANG
N°
78
LOUIS BOUHANA
QLANDESTIN SAS