Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL11 - CSI2* - 1.40m
Date
: 8/28/2020
Type
: international
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
OLIVIER ROBERT
HANTUSCHA
N°
1 - Jump of
OLIVIER ROBERT
HANTUSCHA
N°
2
CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ LIZARAZO
CAS HOPE
N°
3
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
RMF TINKERBELL
N°
4
EDWARD LEVY
CONFIDENCE D'ASS
N°
4 - Jump of
EDWARD LEVY
CONFIDENCE D'ASS
N°
5
LUIS FERREIRA
KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE
N°
6
MAX KUHNER
CIELITO LINDO 2
N°
7
CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO
H5 UCHINGO
N°
8
FANNY SKALLI
AMITIE DES DOUCES
N°
9
MICHEL ROBERT
VAN KILMOR
N°
9 - Jump of
MICHEL ROBERT
VAN KILMOR
N°
10
SIMON DELESTRE
CONTHARKATA PS
N°
11
FLORE GIRAUD
DIAROLA GC 2011 Z
N°
12
KEVIN STAUT
APACHE DE LIAM
N°
13
ALEXANDRA CROWN
DOUMONT
N°
14
GIAVANNA RINALDI
RMF RETRO
N°
14 - Jump of
GIAVANNA RINALDI
RMF RETRO
N°
15
NICOLAS BOST
TESWAY DE LA BATIA
N°
15 - Jump of
NICOLAS BOST
TESWAY DE LA BATIA
N°
16
EVELINA TOVEK
HOLLYWOOD V
N°
17
SCOTT BRASH
HELLO ZACHARY
N°
18
ROBIN MUHR
BADABOUME COCAGNE
N°
18 - Jump of
ROBIN MUHR
BADABOUME COCAGNE
N°
19
GREGORY WATHELET
IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
N°
20
SADRI FEGAIER
MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS
N°
21
LAURENT GOFFINET
CLASSICO DES PARTS
N°
21 - Jump of
LAURENT GOFFINET
CLASSICO DES PARTS
N°
22
LORENZO DE LUCA
MALISSA DE MUZE
N°
22 - Jump of
LORENZO DE LUCA
MALISSA DE MUZE
N°
23
MARTIN FUCHS
CHICA B Z
N°
24
HARRIE SMOLDERS
MONACO
N°
25
GREGORY RULQUIN
VERDI DES FORETS
N°
26
AIKO PARIDAEN
LIBELLE DE MUZE
N°
27
TRESSY MUHR
BOLEYBAWN ROLO
N°
28
NIELS BRUYNSEELS
DIORNELLA D
N°
28 - Jump of
NIELS BRUYNSEELS
DIORNELLA D
N°
29
MIKE KAWAI
KAHLUA
N°
30
GUDRUN PATTEET
SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE L'EAU
N°
31
RENE LOPEZ LIZARAZO
CON DIOS III
N°
32
STEVE GUERDAT
ARTHEMIS DES SOURCES
N°
33
JEROME GUERY
ELDORADO WP Z
N°
34
JEAN PHILIPPE BOSNET
LOUIS FINO
N°
35
DANIEL DEUSSER
MR. JONES
N°
36
VERONICA TRACY
MONBEG THUNDERBALL B
N°
37
PIETER DEVOS
COMME-LAUDE W
N°
38
EMANUELE GAUDIANO
CRACK BALOU
N°
39
EDUARDO PEREIRA DE MENEZES
LORD VAN HET MOLENEIND
N°
40
FREDERIC LAGRANGE
CONCORDE
N°
40 - Jump of
FREDERIC LAGRANGE
CONCORDE
N°
41
TITOUAN SCHUMACHER
AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z
N°
42
CARLA CIMOLAI
BERLINO Z
N°
43
CHRISTIAN AHLMANN
CALVINO 16
N°
43 - Jump of
CHRISTIAN AHLMANN
CALVINO 16
N°
44
JOS VERLOOY
CARACAS
N°
45
MATHILDE COUTURIER
DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLIERE
N°
46
OLIVIER PERREAU
CHRYSOLITE FONROY
N°
47
HENRIK VON ECKERMANN
CARLOTTA 276
N°
48
CAROLINE NICOLAS
ALIAS WATCH
N°
49
MARIE DEMONTE
MANCHESTER
N°
50
DANIELLE LAMBERT
CONRAD SUNHEUP Z
N°
51
ALEXANDRE DE ROTHSCHILD
BIJANE DU LOIR
N°
52
MICHAEL WHITAKER
DESTERLY
N°
53
MARION SKALLI
RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL
N°
54
CLEMENT GRAS
VOLGA D'ALTENBACH
N°
55
EMMA STOKER
JAPATERO VDM
N°
56
MARCUS EHNING
PRIAM DU ROSET
N°
57
CHARLOTTE L??ONI
VENEZIA D'ELKE
N°
57 - Jump of
CHARLOTTE L??ONI
VENEZIA D'ELKE
N°
58
MARC DILASSER
CORONA Z
N°
59
OLIVIER ROBERT
ILENA DE MARIPOSA
N°
59 - Jump of
OLIVIER ROBERT
ILENA DE MARIPOSA
N°
60
EDWARD LEVY
S & L MOTOWN
N°
61
LUIS FERREIRA
CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z
N°
62
MAX KUHNER
MILANO
N°
64
FANNY SKALLI
BANDIT SAVOIE
N°
66
SIMON DELESTRE
GOODWILL Z
N°
67
FLORE GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
N°
67 - Jump of
FLORE GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
N°
68
KEVIN STAUT
ATHOS DES GENETS
N°
69
ALEXANDRA CROWN
BERLINA M ROMAGNOLO Z
N°
70
CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ LIZARAZO
EVITA SG Z
N°
72
NICOLAS BOST
CASTLEFORBES BETSY
N°
72 - Jump of
NICOLAS BOST
CASTLEFORBES BETSY
N°
73
EVELINA TOVEK
CORTINA 212
N°
74
SCOTT BRASH
HELLO MR PRESIDENT
N°
75
ROBIN MUHR
STAWITA PS
N°
76
GREGORY WATHELET
FAUT IL DES 7 VALLONS
N°
76 - Jump of
GREGORY WATHELET
FAUT IL DES 7 VALLONS
N°
77
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
HUNGRY HEART
N°
78
LAURENT GOFFINET
VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
N°
79
LORENZO DE LUCA
DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG
N°
80
MARTIN FUCHS
LOGAN
N°
81
HARRIE SMOLDERS
ESCAPE Z
N°
81 - Jump of
HARRIE SMOLDERS
ESCAPE Z