Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL19_Amateur 1 Grand Prix_1.15m
Date
: 4/18/2022
Type
: NAT
Indice
: Amateur
Timetable
: Barème A à temps différé
Height
: 1.15 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
ANNA HERBELOT
VOLGA DE LA CIG
N°
2
MARIE DUFOUR
VOUS
N°
3
ALBANE LE MANH
GET LUCKY DU MASCARET
N°
4
MATHIEU FAURE
URDOSO DES MERVEILLES
N°
5
JULIETTE CHAUME
LADMUS B
N°
6
YOHANN DAVID
KRACHT W.
N°
7
CECILE JOUBERT
JESSY ANGEL
N°
8
MATHILDE CORCEIRO
CUMBA DU MEDOC
N°
9
HADRIEN FOUGERON
CRAK DES ALOUETTES
N°
10
CHARLOTTE CIZERON
HALYNA
N°
11
SANDRA TOLEDE
COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR
N°
12
CHRISTIAN PANIGHEL
SYMPHONIE DU SUD
N°
13
THOMAS BREAU
VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE
N°
14
LILOU CHARENNAC
HERO VD ROSHOEVE
N°
15
FREDERIC MONGEAUD
BEN HUR DE POILLEY
N°
16
MARIE LORRAINE BAUGIER
EMMO
N°
17
EMMA COUTELIER
UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY
N°
18
EVA BOUDY
URIANA DE BUISSY
N°
19
ANNE CHARLOTTE LEONARD
CAPRICE DU BUST
N°
20
EVELYNE LAHORTE
RAFALE D'AUNIS
N°
21
MARIE CHRISTINE CIZERON
DIVINE DE LAUJAC
N°
22
CLEMENT FLOGEAC
AGAPANTHE DUFRAIGNEAU
N°
24
LUCILE TRIFILETTI
CAPRICE DE DUC
N°
25
MAGALI FAUCONNET
CALIMERO DU CORAN
N°
26
VINCENT LEDUC
DIANE DU TEMPLE
N°
27
JEANNE PIJOLLET
EARLY MALTO
N°
28
VINCENT GUERARD
VAREN DU PLANTIS
N°
29
SOPHIE BERNARD
URIOZO DU CLOS
N°
30
ELODIE LECLERCQ
ESPERANTO LILI
N°
31
HELOISE BAUDIN
ADOR DE MENJO
N°
32
LAURA GRANDVEAU
ADRENALINE DELA COMOE
N°
33
LESLIE TOLEDE
THABOR LA BOUTINIERE
N°
34
NICOLAS PIERRE
ANGIE DU NEOVIR
N°
35
LOLA BON
TAKANGA DU LAVILLON
N°
36
SOLENE HUGOUNENQ
BRUME D'EUSKADI
N°
37
CHRISTIAN PANIGHEL
BACCARAT DE BOSSY
N°
38
FREDERIQUE JOUANNET
FROU FROU DE MORTAGNE
N°
39
ADELINE SOHIER
VENISE DES BOIS
N°
40
CLARISSE ROBINEAU
CENTAURI OF MARCHE
N°
41
CHARLOTTE LARGE
TIPTOP DE LA FORET
N°
42
OPHELIE RAVON
MORI
N°
43
FAUSTINE MAUCOURT
BORN IN USA
N°
44
PATRICE DAVIES
AMANDE DU GRANIT
N°
45
BORIS ESTAQUE
TARNAC DE L'ILATTE
N°
46
PAULINE CORNET
ALLIGATOR HERE
N°
47
JULIA MOREAU
TITOI DU ROBSAM
N°
48
CHARLOTTE LE MANH
G LACLASS DU MASCARET
N°
49
NICOLAS TUFFET
FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY
N°
52
AUDREY CORTES CASTILLO
VAUDOISE
N°
53
CLARA PERROCHON
FALKO TADJOURA Z
N°
54
ALIZEE PERRIN
A.
N°
56
SHERINE FROLICHER
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND
N°
57
LAURA GATELIER GUILLOUX
ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE
N°
59
HEIDI LACHAUD PEYRICAL
VASCO DES COUX
N°
60
LOLA BON
VIKING DE L'ESQUES
N°
61
SOLENE HUGOUNENQ
VAYA CON TI
N°
62
CHRISTIAN PANIGHEL
PERFECTION
N°
63
FREDERIQUE JOUANNET
TARZAN DE MORTAGNE
N°
64
MYLENE METROPE
IRAJA
N°
66
LAUREEN GOMEZ
TIP TOP DU CLOS
N°
68
PIERRE LENROUILLY
AURIOR DU FRENE
N°
69
VIRGINIE THONIER
N°
70
CANDICE PERRIN
N°
71
LAETITIA PHILIPPE
N°
72