Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL04_Pro 3 Spéciale ss chrono_1.20m
Date
: 4/9/2022
Type
: NAT
Indice
: Pro
Timetable
: Ep. difficultés progressives ss chrono
Height
: 1.20 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
AMELIE MONTA
ELAN
N°
2
FANNY RYBICKI
DALROBATE FOSSES
N°
3
THOMAS KWIATKOWSKI
ALONSO CECE
N°
4
MARIE DEMANET
CANTATE DU LEYNARD
N°
5
EMMA BONNEVILLE
ESCADA DE HUS Z
N°
6
VINCENT MASSELOT
KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE
N°
7
THIERRY TURPIN
EXTASY DE LA BRIDE
N°
8
MANON RAVENEL
FEIDINO DE BLONDEL
N°
9
CHRISTOPHE MASQUELIER
ELTON CLAIREFONTAINE
N°
10
ALICE VANCRAYELYNGHE
DOHA DE BUSSY
N°
11
ARTHUR DESUTTER
BRENDA OF MIC
N°
12
CAMILLE DELBECQ
HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO
N°
13
HENRI ADRIEN
DAULIA RAYE
N°
14
JULIETTE MASQUELIER
FUEGO F
N°
15
PIERRE MARIE DUMONT
JOHN BON JOVI ELRITE
N°
16
MATHIAS TSIGBE
FURY DU LOUP
N°
17
CHARLES QUENTIN
DEJA VU D'EGLEFIN
N°
18
VALERIE BOUYGE
CAMARGUE DE HUS Z
N°
19
ANGELE LAHOCHE
FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE
N°
20
JULIE BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
N°
21
ANNE FRANCE DOLLEANS
ATOUT COEUR D'YVILLE
N°
22
EMMA MATU
VIOLETTE DES BOIS
N°
23
IVAN BILLIOT
GEORGES DE CHAMANT
N°
24
ALEXANDRA ANDRE ILLES
BLACK PEARL DE SOULE
N°
25
CORENTIN MAERTEN
FANTOME Z
N°
26
ROXANNE RICHET
ELSINKI DES ETISSES
N°
27
MARTIN MINETTO
EASY BABY GRAVELOTTE
N°
28
CLEMENCE LAFARGUE
CALGARY LAS
N°
29
AURELIEN HAVOT
A'ROCK TORCY
N°
30
DAVID SERGENT
UNIC D'ERMISSERIE
N°
31
AUDREY GUYOT
ATHOS LEAM PONDI
N°
32
THIERRY TURPIN
PERMANTICO
N°
33
MANON RAVENEL
FAVE D'AUTHUIT
N°
34
CHRISTOPHE MASQUELIER
OPIUM DE ROULARD
N°
35
ALICE VANCRAYELYNGHE
DON CHELLANO
N°
36
CLARA DEVIN
HORNET FLYER DEEN'S Z
N°
37
SALOME LECLERC
COCOTTE DES BUISSONS
N°
38
LUCAS DUMONT
SHAIN AGAIN DE REUX
N°
39
FRANCOIS PIETRANCOSTA
HELY DE WILL
N°
40
LOU DUPONT
EXPRESS DE LAPLEURRE
N°
41
THIERRY ROZIER
QUPIDO A VAN DE NACHTEGAELE
N°
42
ANNE SOPHIE VANCRAYELINGHE
PRINTEMPS DU SAUSSY
N°
43
LEA TURLAN
RETADOR LS LA SILLA
N°
44
HUGO LACHAUD
FLY OF PAM DU VANDA
N°
45
MARGERIE LE GAUDU
NESSI GIRL DU COZAR
N°
46
ANNE FRANCE DOLLEANS
DELSIE ROYALE
N°
47
EMMA MATU
TROUBADOUR
N°
48
IVAN BILLIOT
EHTAMIN FONTAINE
N°
49
ALEXANDRA ANDRE ILLES
HENZO
N°
50
CORENTIN MAERTEN
ELITE DES ETISSES
N°
52
PIERRE POTIN
AMALLIA
N°
53
BENOIT SALMON
FUSHIA DES FORETS
N°
54
MANON DEFONTAINE
CHAACHAA LA MARSA
N°
55
ELISABETH COLOT
FIGATINE DU LYS
N°
56
CLOTILDE ROUZE
CYRRUS DES CHAINES
N°
57
THIERRY TURPIN
LILLY H
N°
58
MANON RAVENEL
FINI L'AMOUR
N°
59
CHRISTOPHE MASQUELIER
DALOUBET WP Z
N°
60
ALICE VANCRAYELYNGHE
NEW YORK E
N°
61
JEAN MARIE COLOT
UNIBLUE D'EGLEFIN
N°
62
ROMAIN POTIN
L'ARTISTE DE L'OZ
N°
63
CAROLINE BAUDRY
ATHINA LARQUEY
N°
64
ANNE VETRIAK
FELICIANO
N°
65
EMILIE ALLART
GUESS DU LIROT
N°
68
EMMA LINGNER
FAVEROT
N°
70
AIMIE RUMIGNY
ULIS DES ETISSE
N°
71
MANON SARAZIN
FELICITY LINE
N°
73
ANTOINE AUBIN
CICI YELLOW DU VANDA
N°
74
CHRISTINE BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE