Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL11_Amateur 3 Grand Prix_1.00m
Date
: 4/9/2022
Type
: NAT
Indice
: Amateur
Timetable
: Barème A à temps différé
Height
: 1.00 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
MAILLARD MARINE
DAWA DE LA NOE
N°
2
BIGNEAU LAURENCE
EMIRANO
N°
3
BETTY VANCRAYELYNGHE
GALICE DES VANS
N°
4
BARES FREDERIQUE
TA MAJESTE D'ESTEL
N°
5
LERICHE JADE
RIALTOT D'EN HAUT
N°
6
GUYON CASSANDRE
URBELLA D'AYETTE
N°
8
SARROUILLE THOMAS
DIAMONDS OF MELIME
N°
9
PONTHIEU THIERRY
FLYER B
N°
10
CHRISTINE ELSA
T B S MILLHOUSE SINATRA*DE L'UFREE
N°
11
GIREAUD MARIE
VOLTIGE DU HAMEL
N°
12
DUSSANCOURT OLIVIER
FACEBOOK DU VALFLEURI
N°
13
GIL DE PAREJA EMMA
RAZINA
N°
15
DECLERCK MARGAUX
OSCAR VAN'T WINNENHOF
N°
16
VATIN CAMILLE
VENDOME DE LA VIEVILL
N°
18
QUANDALLE CLAIRE
LUCKY PIA PS Z
N°
19
THEODORE CHLOE
TAYLOR DES NONAINS
N°
20
FLORIDA PARADIS
LUXQUERRY
N°
21
MEREAU LUCIE
CAPRICCIO DE LOUAN
N°
22
ARONIO DE ROMBLAY FREDERIC
GHIBLI DU CHENEY
N°
23
D HARCOURT AURANNE
DAIQUIRI LA BRIARDE
N°
24
BRUNET LUCE
BALLERINE D'ESTRAN
N°
25
LESUEUR ALINE
ATOMIX HILLE
N°
27
DE BROUCKER CECILE
GRADILLE DU MADRAS
N°
28
DEWITTE CAROLINE
EXCALIBURE
N°
29
BUATOIS PATRICIA
ROCKSTAR DE LA CHANEE
N°
30
HAIRIE MEGAN
SANTI HOY
N°
32
ROUSSELLE LIZON
ENJOY DES SOURCES
N°
34
GOUBET LAURE
GREENWICH CHANDOR Z
N°
35
PERROT ARMELLE
ALLSTAR SUNHEUP Z
N°
36
LEWI RAPHAEL
VOLGANE DU POTEAU
N°
37
MARTIN DUROY JUSTINE
QUIPO DU TREFFAUT
N°
38
MONTA HERVE
GLASCO DE GRUSE
N°
41
GUEVEL JULIETTE
ELITE VERTEFEUILLES
N°
42
DUQUESNE EMILY
RENCONTRE DU SARTEL
N°
44
DEQUEKER GABRIELLE
GREINE DES NEIGES
N°
45
MAOR CHARLOTTE
AMANT DES HORTS
N°
47
CORBEAUX JUSTINE
ULIA DES CORBINS
N°
48
VERNADAL HELOISE
UPSILONE ROUGE Z
N°
49
DERRIEN DAVID
ERROR DU BIDOU
N°
51
DREYFUS FREDERIQUE
CARNAVAL DU MILON
N°
54
CHOPIN MARC
ATIPIC DE BRENNE
N°
55
QUENTIN THIERRY
EON DU VIMAGE
N°
56
GOOSSE CHARLES ANTOINE
FILL IN DE VAUCLERC
N°
57
GOOSSE CELINE
ESTORY DE VAUCLERC
N°
58
ROGER EDMOND
ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG
N°
59
RUFFI CHELSSY
ULUBERLUX DE CIRCEE
N°
60
VERHILLE CELIA
LILIROSE DE L'AUDITEUR
N°
61
DIMARCQ ALINE
CHARMEUR DES ETISSES
N°
62
JEANNE DELMOTTE
KIARA VD BREEMEERSEN
N°
63
MEUNIER AUDREY
MELODIIA D'AKHAL
N°
65
THIARD GABRIELLE
TEE BOY DES GY
N°
66
HELLER OXANA
TWIGGY DES EGLANTINES
N°
67
DEBAS EMMANUELLE
GABY MOUN
N°
68
BEAUFILS ARMELLE
SIX A SEPT
N°
69
ROLIN ELYSE
BILOUTE DU ROUET
N°
70
BOUCAUX ANTOINE
EVIKENTO DES ETANGS
N°
71
CLINCKE ANNE SOPHIE
BALISCO PERNELLE
N°
73
SOLTYS BARBARA
JONESSA
N°
74
RIBOT CHLOE
FADO JAP
N°
75
HERMAND ALEXA
NORMANDUS
N°
76
DESSIRIER ELEONORE
CODDSTOWN LAD
N°
77
CAILLOUE KATHLEEN
PORTLAND
N°
78
RICHARD MATHIS
EXTASE DE SAGRE
N°
79
MANSVILLE ELIAS VALERIE
EDEN ROCK
N°
80
QUENTIN THIERRY
VARTANOUCH
N°
81
GOOSSE CHARLES ANTOINE
CERENADE DE VAUCLERC
N°
82
POTIER LEA
UNIQUE DE VAUCLERC
N°
83
ROGER EDMOND
DOWN UNDER
N°
85
VERHILLE CELIA
ELLBOY DE LA ROOME
N°
87
BOINET MURIEL
KAZAN S
N°
89
RIFFLART ELOISE
ULLY DU GARD