Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL16_Amateur 1 Grand Prix_1.15m
Date
: 4/10/2022
Type
: NAT
Indice
: Amateur
Timetable
: Barème A à temps différé
Height
: 1.15 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
PAULINE LALIBERTE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
N°
2
THIBAULT DEBLEDS
GOLD CHANIERE
N°
3
INES MAEGHERMAN
DIAM'S DE TALMA
N°
4
CAROLE LEPERS
VERTIGE DU BOISMARET
N°
5
LEA MIDANI
COOL GIRL DE L'HAUTIL
N°
6
ANAIS POCHET
DIOR DE MONTIGNY
N°
7
DOMINIQUE GAZAL
COMTE DE LEURVEN Z
N°
8
CLEMENT PLESSIS
SAMBA DES MERVEILLES
N°
9
SIDONIE VIVET
REVEUR SOLIER
N°
10
EMMA CHAUVIN
ATHENA DE LA ROQUE
N°
11
CAROLINE CARON
TALISMAN DU BELIN
N°
12
CLEMENCE FRAPPART
GOOD LUCK DE LOECY
N°
13
SOPHIE SORTON
DONA HILLE
N°
14
LAURA CALCUS
ECIBELLE DE GRAVELIN
N°
15
MAEVA ERCKENER
FAIR PLAY SUPREME
N°
16
FLORENTINE DEVULDER
UCCIANA DELAROCHE
N°
17
PIERRE TETARD
AMAZONE VILLERS
N°
18
PAULINE MOULINOT
MON ROUGE BARELIERE Z
N°
20
PAULINE GIRAUD
DEPART DU BOILUCAS
N°
21
MARIE ADELIE DE POTIER
SALE MIOCHE
N°
22
MATHILDE SOULIER
FAYMOUSS DE LA SOURCE
N°
23
DIANE DEBAECKER
BACCARAT DE L'ARRE
N°
24
FAUSTINE PORTOIS
BERENICE DU PANTHOU
N°
25
LAURETTE VAN EECKE
FORTUNA DES FROTTARDS
N°
26
ROMY ORFAIT
DIANE DE CHEZ NOUS
N°
27
MARGAUX ETIENNE
CALIN DESPOIR
N°
28
OPHELIE LEBAS
VEGAS DU RIEZ
N°
29
LEA GRAS
TWISTER DU MARALY
N°
30
SOLENNE MOURA
COME ON BABY CITYHORSE Z
N°
31
HORTENSE PEZET
TITO DU BOILUCAS
N°
33
CLEMENT PLESSIS
ENJOY LIFE CLEM
N°
34
CHLOE RIBOT
EDENE DES LOGES
N°
35
ANNABELLE LORDIER
VOLE PETIT RUSEUR
N°
37
SALOME DECAENS
CARLOTTA DREAM
N°
38
JEAN FRANCOIS CAUCHIE
ELIRA LONGANE
N°
39
YVES MULLET
ECUME DE LA CHAUMINE
N°
40
ALICE LEFORT
VODKA DE LA ROQUE
N°
41
JOSEPHINE DARRAGON
KANELLE Z
N°
42
SOLENE CARROUAILLE
CRISTALE DU BOILARY
N°
43
HAROUN BOUDIAF
FARADAY DE CARVA
N°
44
AGATHE LOISON
COYOTE ROYAL
N°
46
LEA LEBORGNE
CACHAREL DU LESME
N°
47
LAURE DEVERGIE
BROOKLINE DES VIGNES
N°
48
ANNE SOPHIE GUILLUMMETTE
DAUNTLESS DE JAUZIF
N°
49
MARIELLE GASSEND
FARENHEIT DE LINCEL
N°
50
AUDE HEDOUIS
ALIXAN DU THEILLET
N°
52
MARINE ROZIERE
FIFTY SHADES TROTEVAL
N°
53
CLEMENCE LAFARGUE
CALGARY LAS
N°
54
MANON SARAZIN
FEELING FOLK
N°
55
NOEMIE IVARS
DACO D'ARC DU LAVOIR
N°
56
CAMILLE VATIN
CORNET'S COLORIS
N°
57
CLOTHILDE HUET
EPSILON DU TREFLE
N°
58
PAULINE LACOMBE
APPY DAY DE MAI
N°
59
OLIVIER DESSENNE
GAZELLE DU BOILARY
N°
60
JULIETTE CATRY
VICKY DE BOILLY
N°
62
BETTY VANCRAYELYNGHE
BRUME DE CARNEVILLE
N°
63
VALERIE BOUYGE
DUC DU FRESNE
N°
64
CORALIE DELOFFRE
FAST D'ESCLAIN
N°
65
ALEXANDRA MOREAU
ACTION HCH
N°
66
ANDREA BETSCHART
VIP DE LA METTRIE
N°
67
JULIETTE PINA
RUBY D'ESPOIR
N°
68
FAUSTINE PIGNAT
DOVENTE HOY
N°
69
ASTRID EECKHOUT
DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT