Toggle navigation
EN DIRECTO
EVENTOS
EDITORIAL
Subscribirse
Iniciar Sesión
07 - Longines EEF Series Semi Final - Nations Cup - 1,50 m
Fecha
: 21/6/2024
Tipo
: CSI
Share
Tweet
Recorridos
N°
1
JENNY RANKIN
IBIZA
N°
2
MARIANO MARTINEZ BASTIDA
BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z
N°
3
THIBEAU SPITS
KING VAN ESSENE
N°
4
MEGANE MOISSONNIER
BRACADABRA
N°
5
PAL FLAM
OMONZA D C
N°
6
MARK EDWARDS
DILLINGER NE
N°
7
MATHIAS NØRHEDEN JOHANSEN
MONTVERDI
N°
8
ERIKA LICKHAMMER- VAN HELMOND
I. COMME TESSA VHL
N°
9
ADAM GRZEGORZEWSKI
ISSEM
N°
10
TOM WACHMAN
BERLUX Z
N°
11
IMMA ROQUET AUTONELL
ICENTA DEL MASET
N°
12
YVES VANDERHASSELT
MERALD VAN 'T ZORGVLIET
N°
13
ROBIN LESQUEREN
FBI D'ELLIPSE
N°
14
THERESE SOEHOL HENRIKSEN
SANTOS Z
N°
14 - Barrage
THERESE SOEHOL HENRIKSEN
SANTOS Z
N°
15
JODIE HALL MCATEER
HARDESSA
N°
15 - Barrage
JODIE HALL MCATEER
HARDESSA
N°
16
CAROLINE REHOFF PEDERSEN
DOOLYS
N°
16 - Barrage
CAROLINE REHOFF PEDERSEN
DOOLYS
N°
17
ANNINA NORDSTROM
FUZHOU
N°
17 - Barrage
ANNINA NORDSTROM
FUZHOU
N°
18
ERICA SWARTZ RYAN
CAVICII Z
N°
18 - Barrage
ERICA SWARTZ RYAN
CAVICII Z
N°
19
MAREK WACLAWIK
KATHMANDAU
N°
19 - Barrage
MAREK WACLAWIK
KATHMANDAU
N°
20
MAX WACHMAN
KILKENNY
N°
20 - Barrage
MAX WACHMAN
KILKENNY
N°
21
IVAN SERRANO SAEZ
RAIN MAN
N°
21 - Barrage
IVAN SERRANO SAEZ
RAIN MAN
N°
22
FREDERIC VERNAET
ORAK D'HAMWYCK
N°
22 - Barrage
FREDERIC VERNAET
ORAK D'HAMWYCK
N°
23
NICOLAS LAYEC
BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU
N°
23 - Barrage
NICOLAS LAYEC
BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU
N°
24
SIMON RAHBEK YDE
GRANDE
N°
24 - Barrage
SIMON RAHBEK YDE
GRANDE
N°
25
ADRIAN WHITEWAY
CHACCO VOLO
N°
25 - Barrage
ADRIAN WHITEWAY
CHACCO VOLO
N°
26
LAURA BAARING KJAERGAARD
TENDER GUY Z
N°
26 - Barrage
LAURA BAARING KJAERGAARD
TENDER GUY Z
N°
27
PETRA HEIKKINEN
OECHIE-K
N°
27 - Barrage
PETRA HEIKKINEN
OECHIE-K
N°
28
IRMA KARLSSON
CHACCONU
N°
28 - Barrage
IRMA KARLSSON
CHACCONU
N°
29
MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK
KALAHARI ROCK
N°
29 - Barrage
MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK
KALAHARI ROCK
N°
30
JESSICA BURKE
EXPRESS TREND
N°
30 - Barrage
JESSICA BURKE
EXPRESS TREND
N°
31
SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA
PUMA HS
N°
31 - Barrage
SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA
PUMA HS
N°
32
PIETER CLEMENS
NAVAJO VAN DE PADENBORRE
N°
32 - Barrage
PIETER CLEMENS
NAVAJO VAN DE PADENBORRE
N°
33
CEDRIC HUREL
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
N°
33 - Barrage
CEDRIC HUREL
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
N°
34
GEIR GULLIKSEN
VDL GROEP QUATRO
N°
34 - Barrage
GEIR GULLIKSEN
VDL GROEP QUATRO
N°
35
ROBERT MURPHY
KANNEM J.A. Z
N°
35 - Barrage
ROBERT MURPHY
KANNEM J.A. Z
N°
36
ZASCHA NYGAARD LILL
PRIMAVERA
N°
36 - Barrage
ZASCHA NYGAARD LILL
PRIMAVERA
N°
37
AURA VASAMA
CANTO BRUNO
N°
37 - Barrage
AURA VASAMA
CANTO BRUNO
N°
38
MARCUS WESTERGREN
FELLAINI DE LIEBRI Z
N°
38 - Barrage
MARCUS WESTERGREN
FELLAINI DE LIEBRI Z
N°
39
ANDRZEJ OPLATEK
ZERO K
N°
39 - Barrage
ANDRZEJ OPLATEK
ZERO K